ECW : WALLONIE TOUR 2019

2e étape: JENEFFE-EN-CONDROZ

79,470 km en 1h.56’50” (40,811) 61 partants

1 323 PETIT Tomas ** CRABBE-CC CHEVIGNY 01:56:50 1

2 299 HELLMANN Julian (D) ** RC OLYMPIA BUNDE 01:56:50 2

3 291 DIEDERICH Tim (Lux) TEAM SNOOZE 01:56:50 3

4 71 MORAUX Kévin ECW-C.T. BEST FRIENDS 01:56:53 4

5 580 LOTZ Stephan (NL) Top off cycling team 01:56:53 5

6 228 HILGERS Michaël ECW 01:57:17 6

7 324 VOLKER Bolte (D) RSV DÜREN 01:57:17 7

8 1 HEYMANS Jonas TEL&CO CYCLING TEAM 01:57:17 8

9 210 RIEFF Thomas (NL) TWC TEMPO 01:57:17 9

10 511 VAN GOIDSENHOVEN Kurt Crabbé Toitures-CC Chevigny 01:57:19 10

11 283 JUNGER Jan-Niklas (D) RC OLYMPIA BUNDE 01:57:38 11

12 2 HENNEAU Martijn ** TEL&CO CYCLING TEAM 01:57:38 12

13 290 OXLEY Leighton (GB) ** VELO SCHILS 01:57:47 13

14 168 JACOB Frédéric ECW-53×11 01:57:47 14

15 518 DELISSE Philippe ALLEZ DENNAIN 01:57:47 15

RUSH

1 299 HELLMANN Julian (D) ** RC OLYMPIA BUNDE 14 pts

2 288 SCHILS Dominic (GB) ** VELO SCHILS 8 pts

3 323 PETIT Tomas ** CRABBE-CC CHEVIGNY 7 pts

4 3 VERHEYDEN Joris TEL&CO CYCLING TEAM 5 pts

5 291 DIEDERICH Tim (Lux) TEAM SNOOZE 1 pt

6 324 VOLKER Bolte (D) RSV DÜREN 1 pt

ECW WALLONIE TOUR: CLASSEMENT GENERAL

1 299 HELLMANN Julian (D) ** RC OLYMPIA BUNDE 04:01:20 4

2 291 DIEDERICH Tim (Lux) TEAM SNOOZE 04:01:20 4

3 71 MORAUX Kévin ECW-C.T. BEST FRIENDS 04:01:41 13

4 1 HEYMANS Jonas TEL&CO CYCLING TEAM 04:01:47 11

5 511 VAN GOIDSENHOVEN Kurt Crabbé Toitures-CC Chevigny 04:01:49 15

6 580 LOTZ Stephan (NL) Top off cycling team 04:02:01 17

7 210 RIEFF Thomas (NL) TWC TEMPO 04:02:25 20

8 168 JACOB Frédéric ECW-53×11 04:02:35 20

9 288 SCHILS Dominic (GB) ** VELO SCHILS 04:02:35 28

10 401 BOLLEN Erwin EC WALSHOUTEM 04:02:35 32

11 290 OXLEY Leighton (GB) ** VELO SCHILS 04:02:55 30

12 93 MARION Gaëtan ECW-TEAM CAMMAERTS 04:02:55 36

13 289 ROWSON Thomas (GB) ** VELO SCHILS 04:02:55 41

14 224 LAMERAND Michaël ECW 04:02:55 51

15 3 VERHEYDEN Joris TEL&CO CYCLING TEAM 04:03:03 55

16 283 JUNGER Jan-Niklas (D) RC OLYMPIA BUNDE 04:03:26 36

17 2 HENNEAU Martijn ** TEL&CO CYCLING TEAM 04:03:26 74

18 129 BECQ Maxime ECW-ARDENNES BIKE 04:03:35 46

19 32 ROSZKIEWICZ Raphaël ECW-VS PONT-à-CELLES 04:03:35 47

20 132 HEYNEN Dylan ** ECW-ARDENNES BIKE 04:03:35 48

21 82 GREGOIR Mathieu ** ECW-TEAM CAMMAERTS 04:03:35 55

22 215 WILLOCX Maxime ** ECW (Bruxelles) 04:03:35 60

23 66 AGHYAL Jawad ** ECW-C.T. BEST FRIENDS 04:03:35 64

24 246 GODEAU Steven ECW-T.E.W. 04:03:35 69

25 257 GERARD Florian ** LVC Eagles Team 04:03:35 69

26 169 LISSOIR Sébastien ** ECW-53×11 04:03:35 78

27 417 DEBAYE Sébastien ECW-VS PONT-à-CELLES 04:03:35 80

28 227 DEMAN Renaud ** ECW 04:03:35 84

29 67 BURTON Jérémy ECW-C.T. BEST FRIENDS 04:03:35 98

30 286 VAN PASSEL Boris ** 04:03:37 57

31 442 DAVI Franck ECW 04:03:43 92

32 292 MRECHES Paul (Lux) TEAM SNOOZE 04:03:43 97

33 297 ROMBOUTS Jeroen (NL) ** TWC PIJNENBURG 04:03:43 105

34 293 BAUSTERT Grégory (Lux) ** TEAM SNOOZE 04:04:02 108

35 223 LAFINEUR Quentin ** ECW 04:04:24 96

36 218 PYCK Grégory ** ECW (Bruxelles) 04:07:22 79

37 431 THEUNISSEN Thomas ECW-BOONEN C.T. 04:07:44 80

38 95 LIEGEOIS Bastien ** ECW-TEAM CAMMAERTS 04:07:44 107

39 472 MATHIEU Christophe ECW-TEAM CAMMAERTS 04:13:23 121

40 219 WARNIER Geoffrey ** ECW (Bruxelles) 04:13:23 124

41 287 SEGERS Gert ** WEBECO 04:14:23 108

42 498 ROUARD Maxime SERVELO TEAM 04:15:14 93

43 277 DEBUCQUOY Rafaël DANNY JI C.T. 04:15:14 117

44 522 DEBUCQUOY Didier ECW-BFZ 04:17:29 119

45 567 CALLAERTS Sven NORGES CYKLEFORDBUND 04:21:27 87

46 61 HERMESSE Renaud ECW-CYCLING COACHING T 04:27:06 134

47 35 BASTENS Pierre ** ECW – TEAM BOONEN 04:31:31 143

48 88 SMETTIN Cédrik ECW-TEAM CAMMAERTS 04:31:31 145

49 295 AMONACIL Sylvain (F) FERRARI VOLBIKE 04:40:57 148

GPM

1 67 BURTON Jérémy ECW-C.T. BEST FRIENDS 10 pts

2 291 DIEDERICH Tim (Lux) TEAM SNOOZE 3 pts

3 1 HEYMANS Jonas TEL&CO CYCLING TEAM 3 pts

4 297 ROMBOUTS Jeroen (NL) TWC PIJNENBURG 1 pt

RUSH

1 299 HELLMANN Julian (D) RC OLYMPIA BUNDE 29 pts

2 288 SCHILS Dominic (GB) VELO SCHILS 8 pts

3 511 VAN GOIDSENHOVEN Kurt Crabbé Toitures-CC Chevigny 7 pts

4 3 VERHEYDEN Joris TEL&CO CYCLING TEAM 5 pts

5 1 HEYMANS Jonas TEL&CO CYCLING TEAM 3 pts

6 291 DIEDERICH Tim (Lux) TEAM SNOOZE 1 pt