ECW WALLONIE TOUR 2019

3e étape CRAS-AVERNAS 85,920 km en 2h.00’30” (42,781)

1 501 GUILLAUME Steve ARDENNE-GAUME 02:00:30

2 594 VOGT Patrick (D) COLONIA 02:00:48

3 362 CHRISTIAENS Régis CRABBE-CC CHEVIGNY 02:00:48

4 1 HEYMANS Jonas TEL&CO CYCLING TEAM 02:00:48

5 166 DE DECKER Eric ECW 02:00:48

6 511 VAN GOIDSENHOVEN Kurt Crabbé Toitures-CC Chevigny 02:00:48

7 262 GUILLAUME Logan ARDENNE-GAUME 02:00:48

8 289 ROWSON Thomas (GB) ** VELO SCHILS 02:00:48

9 299 HELLMANN Julian (D) ** RC OLYMPIA BUNDE 02:00:48

10 132 HEYNEN Dylan ** ECW-ARDENNES BIKE 02:00:48

11 129 BECQ Maxime ECW-ARDENNES BIKE 02:00:48

12 210 RIEFF Thomas (NL) TWC TEMPO 02:00:48

13 290 OXLEY Leighton (GB) ** VELO SCHILS 02:00:48

14 580 LOTZ Stephan (NL) Top off cycling team 02:00:48

15 70 HAUBRUGE Robin ** ECW-C.T. BEST FRIENDS 02:00:48

RUSH

1 299 HELLMANN Julian (D) ** RC OLYMPIA BUNDE 18 pts

2 323 PETIT Tomas ** CRABBE-CC CHEVIGNY 11 pts

3 288 SCHILS Dominic (GB) ** VELO SCHILS 4 pts

4 291 DIEDERICH Tim (Lux) TEAM SNOOZE 1 pt

5 324 VOLKER Bolte (D) RSV DÜREN 1 pt

6 364 DOMBROWSKI Frederik (D) RADTREFT 1 pt

ECW WALLONIE TOUR CLASSEMENT GENERAL

TOTAL

1 299 HELLMANN Julian (D) ** RC OLYMPIA BUNDE 06:02:08

2 291 DIEDERICH Tim (Lux) TEAM SNOOZE 06:02:08

3 71 MORAUX Kévin ECW-C.T. BEST FRIENDS 06:02:29

4 1 HEYMANS Jonas TEL&CO CYCLING TEAM 06:02:35

5 511 VAN GOIDSENHOVEN Kurt Crabbé Toitures-CC Chevigny 06:02:37

6 580 LOTZ Stephan (NL) Top off cycling team 06:02:49

7 210 RIEFF Thomas (NL) TWC TEMPO 06:03:13

8 168 JACOB Frédéric ECW-53×11 06:03:23

9 288 SCHILS Dominic (GB) ** VELO SCHILS 06:03:23

10 401 BOLLEN Erwin EC WALSHOUTEM 06:03:23

11 290 OXLEY Leighton (GB) ** VELO SCHILS 06:03:43

12 93 MARION Gaëtan ECW-TEAM CAMMAERTS 06:03:43

13 289 ROWSON Thomas (GB) ** VELO SCHILS 06:03:43

14 224 LAMERAND Michaël ECW 06:03:43

15 3 VERHEYDEN Joris TEL&CO CYCLING TEAM 06:03:51

16 283 JUNGER Jan-Niklas (D) RC OLYMPIA BUNDE 06:04:14

17 2 HENNEAU Martijn ** TEL&CO CYCLING TEAM 06:04:14

18 129 BECQ Maxime ECW-ARDENNES BIKE 06:04:23

19 32 ROSZKIEWICZ Raphaël ECW-VS PONT-à-CELLES 06:04:23

20 132 HEYNEN Dylan ** ECW-ARDENNES BIKE 06:04:23

21 82 GREGOIR Mathieu ** ECW-TEAM CAMMAERTS 06:04:23

22 215 WILLOCX Maxime ** ECW (Bruxelles) 06:04:23

23 246 GODEAU Steven ECW-T.E.W. 06:04:23

24 257 GERARD Florian ** LVC Eagles Team 06:04:23

25 169 LISSOIR Sébastien ** ECW-53×11 06:04:23

26 417 DEBAYE Sébastien ECW-VS PONT-à-CELLES 06:04:23

27 227 DEMAN Renaud ** ECW 06:04:23

28 67 BURTON Jérémy ECW-C.T. BEST FRIENDS 06:04:23

29 286 VAN PASSEL Boris ** 06:04:25

30 442 DAVI Franck ECW 06:04:31

31 292 MRECHES Paul (Lux) TEAM SNOOZE 06:04:31

32 223 LAFINEUR Quentin ** ECW 06:05:12

33 218 PYCK Grégory ** ECW (Bruxelles) 06:08:10

34 431 THEUNISSEN Thomas ECW-BOONEN C.T. 06:08:32

35 95 LIEGEOIS Bastien ** ECW-TEAM CAMMAERTS 06:15:08

36 472 MATHIEU Christophe ECW-TEAM CAMMAERTS 06:20:47

37 219 WARNIER Geoffrey ** ECW (Bruxelles) 06:24:31

38 287 SEGERS Gert ** WEBECO 06:15:23

39 498 ROUARD Maxime SERVELO TEAM 06:26:22

40 277 DEBUCQUOY Rafaël DANNY JI C.T. 06:23:11

41 522 DEBUCQUOY Didier ECW-BFZ 06:25:26

42 567 CALLAERTS Sven NORGES CYKLEFORDBUND 06:22:15

43 61 HERMESSE Renaud ECW-CYCLING COACHING 06:29:15

44 35 BASTENS Pierre ** ECW – TEAM BOONEN 06:39:28

45 88 SMETTIN Cédrik ECW-TEAM CAMMAERTS 06:32:28

46 295 AMONACIL Sylvain (F) FERRARI VOLBIKE 06:57:09


GPM

1 67 BURTON Jérémy ECW-C.T. BEST FRIENDS 10 pts

2 291 DIEDERICH Tim (Lux) TEAM SNOOZE 3 pts

3 1 HEYMANS Jonas TEL&CO CYCLING TEAM 3 pts

4 297 ROMBOUTS Jeroen (NL) ** TWC PIJNENBURG 1 pt

RUSH

1 299 HELLMANN Julian (D) ** RC OLYMPIA BUNDE 47 pts

2 288 SCHILS Dominic (GB) ** VELO SCHILS 12 pts

3 511 VAN GOIDSENHOVEN Kurt Crabbé Toitures-CC Chevigny 7 pts

4 3 VERHEYDEN Joris TEL&CO CYCLING TEAM 5 pts

5 1 HEYMANS Jonas TEL&CO CYCLING TEAM 3 pts

6 291 DIEDERICH Tim (Lux) TEAM SNOOZE 2 pts