ECW : WALLONIE TOUR 2019 4e étape A NIL-ST-VINCENT (CLM)

5,080 km en 6’36″33 (46,143) 41 partants

1 291 DIEDERICH Tim (Lux) TEAM SNOOZE 0:06:36,33

2 299 HELLMANN Julian (D) ** RC OLYMPIA BUNDE 0:06:53,66

3 290 OXLEY Leighton (GB) ** VELO SCHILS 0:07:11,34

4 129 BECQ Maxime ECW-ARDENNES BIKE 0:07:11,80

5 1 HEYMANS Jonas TEL&CO CYCLING TEAM 0:07:12,83

6 168 JACOB Frédéric ECW-53×11 0:07:15,19

7 292 MRECHES Paul (Lux) TEAM SNOOZE 0:07:15,97

8 567 CALLAERTS Sven NORGES CYKLEFORDBUND 0:07:21,73

9 2 HENNEAU Martijn ** TEL&CO CYCLING TEAM 0:07:24,87

10 401 BOLLEN Erwin EC WALSHOUTEM 0:07:25,93

ECW : WALLONIE TOUR 2019 4e étape CHASTRE-VILLERS LA VILLE

76,430 km en 1h.55’15” (39,790) 66 partants

1 371 DELIE Axel CRABBE-CC CHEVIGNY 1:55:15

2 364 DOMBROWSKI Frederik (D) RADTREFT 1:55:15

3 360 CLAUW Yente WEBECO 1:56:58

4 291 DIEDERICH Tim (Lux) TEAM SNOOZE 1:57:54

5 323 PETIT Tomas ** CRABBE-CC CHEVIGNY 1:57:56

6 299 HELLMANN Julian (D) ** RC OLYMPIA BUNDE 1:57:56

7 1 HEYMANS Jonas TEL&CO CYCLING TEAM 1:57:56

8 257 GERARD Florian ** LVC Eagles Team 1:57:56

9 288 SCHILS Dominic (GB) ** VELO SCHILS 1:57:56

10 308 POWER Kjell W.T. DECOCK 1:57:56

11 369 DEWITTE Yannick EC WALSHOUTEM 1:58:00

12 401 BOLLEN Erwin EC WALSHOUTEM 1:58:02

13 376 VAN WYNSBERGHE Maxime Super Bikers 1:58:02

14 580 LOTZ Stephan (NL) Top off cycling team 1:58:04

15 286 VAN PASSEL Boris ** 1:58:04


V.W.V.: Putte

Cat. Liefhebbers

1-Tom Haest 2-Kristof Houben 3-Carlo Porco 4 Jochen Ramaekers 5-Peter Behiels

Cat. C

1-Kris Witvrouwen 2-Tom Van Eyck 3-Tom Stans 4- Edgard Nona 5-Bart Rutten

Cat. D

1-Willy Van Kessel 2-Patric Bogaerts 3-Wim Van Uffel 4-Danny Willems 5-Ivan Verschueren

Cat. E

1-Martin Durant 2-Rene Van Gils 3-Raymond Nyens 4-Raoul Struyf 5-Roland Degeest

LWU-SINT-JULIAAN:

Reeks Dames: 1. Soetkin VERTENTEN; 2. Sarah Vervaet; 3. Daphné Acke; 4. Fien Corteville; 5. Marjolijn Boerjan.

Reeks A: 1. Olivier DE SMET; 2. Kenny Maenhout; 3. Kevin Van Laethem; 4. Wouter De Fauw; 5. Seppe Vangheluwe.

Reeks B: 1. Mirando DUMOULIN; 2. Kenny Michels; 3. Alexander Alonso (Spa); 4. Nico Lefever; 5. Stijn Desmet.

Reeks C: 1. Tom SAEYS; 2. Hans Vankerschaver; 3. Wouter Cael; 4. Martin Jones (GBr); 5. Pieter Hostyn.

Reeks D: 1. Frank SUYS; 2. Patrick Decaestecker; 3. Danny Carette; 4. Ronny Lepoutre; 5. Danny Depreitere.

Reeks E: 1. Luc MEHEUS; 2. Ronny Cosijn; 3. Bruno Cauwelier; 4. Xavier Dewulf; 5. Marino Cneut.

Reeks F: 1. Goran GOUWY; 2. Maxime Mabilde; 3. Elinio De Neve; 4. Robbie De Smet; 5. Filip Berquin.

Reeks G: 1. Guy BOGAERT; 2. Angelino Michels; 3. Brian Vande Velde; 4. Jarne Allewijn; 5. Kevin Staelens.